Area 1: (Main)
20:00–21:00 X-Treme
21:00–22:00 Bodyshock vs. Javi Boss
22:00–23:00 Thorax
23:00–00:00 Neophyte
00:00–01:00 Tha Playah vs . Mad Dog
01:00–02:00 Korsakoff
02:00–03:00 Angerfist
03:00–04:00 Tensor & Re-Direction
04:00–05:00 Miss K8
05:00–06:00 Re-Style vs. Noize Suppressor
06:00–07:00 Destructive Tendencies
Host: MC Tha Watcher

Area 2: (Hard & Fast)
20:00-21:00 Unrest
21:00-21:45 Rob Da Rhythm
21:45-22:30 Darkcontroller
22:30-23:15 Apathy
23.15-00:00 Unexist
00:00-01:00 Partyraiser
01:00-01:45 F-Noize
01:45-02:30 Andy The Core
02:30-03:30 Lady Dammage
03:30-04:15 Masters of Noise
04:15-05:15 System Overload
05:15-06:00 Vandal!sm
06:00-07:00 The Punisher
Host: MC Da Mouth of Madness

Area 3: (Early Hardcore)
20:00–20:45 Paranoid
20:45–21:30 DJ Wicked
21:30–22:15 Omira
22:15–23:00 Vince
23:00–00:00 Rob Gee
00:00–01:00 Paul Elstak
01:00–02:00 Ron & Baby Raw
02:00–03:00 Promo
03:00–04:00 Waxweazle
04:00–05:00 Dione
05:00–06:00 Bass-D vs Panic
06:00–07:00 Tommyknocker
Host: MC Rudis

Area 4: (Frenchcore / Terror):
20.00-21:00 Little K
21:00-22:00 Hatred
22:00-23:00 Chrono
23:00-00:00 The Braindrillerz
00:00-01:00 Nukem (The Speed Freak & DJ Mutante)
01:00-02:00 The Sickest Squad
02:00-03:00 SRB
03:00-04:00 Noisekick
04:00-05:00 TerrorClown
05:00-06:00 Doctor Terror
06:00-07:00 Krtm

Area 5: Footworxx
20:00-20:50 Cardan
20:50-21:40 Insane S
21:40-22:30 Luxxer
22:30-23:20 eDUB
23:20-00:10 Sei2ure
00:10-01:00 Tymon
01:00-02:00 Detest
02:00-03:00 A-kriv
03:00-04:00 Sandy Warez
04:00-05:00 Miss Enemy
05:00-06:00 Deterrent Man
06:00-07:00 Goetia

Area 6 (All Stylez):
20:00-21:00 Nikkel
21:00-22:00 Pass-E vs. Masterplan
22:00-23:00 Cheshire Cat
23:00-00:00 Beagle & Miss Nightkat
00:00-01:00 J-Curve
01:00-02:00 D-Razor
02:00-03:00 Hoeppi
03:00-04:00 Thyriotox vs. Corenography
04:00-05:00 Chok Dee vs. Ruru
05:00-06:00 Da Oxygen
06:00-07:00 B-Side
Host MC: M-Core

Area 7: Escalation Floor – Next Level
21:00–23:00 Stephan Strube
23:00–01:00 BMG aka Brachiale Musikgestalter
01:00–03:00 TBASS aka Minupren & Stormtrooper
03:00–04:30 Acid Fonic
04:30–06:00 Multirave

U18-DOWNLOAD

DOWNLOAD HERE